Tryout Results

 


11's - Coach Stulley

Sadie Lamerson
Ella McCormick
Maklee Miller
Peytan Robinson
Madison Riddick
Laken Gullett
Ava Patterson
Braelyn Bevins
Adyson Wisecup

12's  -  Coach Kellough
Addison Platt
Laynie Scott
Addison Smith

Jade Stewart
Morgan Tucker
Alexa West
Gracie McBee
Kyra Stulley
Jozy Lougheed

12's - Coach (Morgan) Wells
Delaney Ackley
Hadley Matthews
Kamryn Sowers
Karli Thornton
Hayley Bossert
Maggie Wall
Leah McCloskey
Kaci Carroll
Katie Burns
Natalie Young

13's - Atchison
Eva Kruger
Brooke Bossert
Brenna Bossert
Caroline Corcoran
Abbie Marshall
Megan Miller
Emma Specht

Ella Cutright

13's - Coach Fuchs
Skyler Zimmerman
Alexis Smith
Mia Crum
Hailey Howard
Brinlee Preston
Kendra Detillian
Emma Massie

Ava Heath
Chloe Wills

14's - Howard
Katilin Potts
Regan Wilcoxon
Maddie Meadows
Jenna Harrison

Carly Bowdle
Averi McFadden
Jazzlyn Lamerson
Alexis Farley

14's - Davis
Emily Schuer
Brenna McQuiniff
Lexie Scott
Kinley May
Gracey McCullough
Brooklyn Roland
Macy Corcoran
Madison Mays
Kelli Stewart

14's - Rann
Macie Rann
Payton Stamper
Kenzington Ferneau
Grace Wireman
Delaney Berry
Laney Woods
Gracie Pfeifer
Eryn Bowman
Maddie PInkerton


15 American - Coach Hutton
Hannah Burns
Bella Claxon
Lacey Ward
Ava Christopher
Lexie Lockwood
Hannah Lougheed
Faith Maloney
Gracie Claxon


15 - Coach Ridenour
Sophie Coleman
Aro Savage
Annie Karshner
Ava Little
Emma Hurless
Hope Garrison
Emily Allen

Ava Eldridge

15 - Coach Neff
Claire Latham
Annie Silcott
Hailey Young
Brynlee Viney
Emma Curry
Maleah Oney
Rachel Rawlings
Ky Elsea
Alex Heeter

16 American - Coach Smith
Jenna Martin
Camryn Carroll
Ellie Harper
Olivia Smith
Cameron Zinn

Sara Thompson
Carissa Wheeler
Sydney Smith

16 - Coach Tanedo
Allyson Coriell
Katie Conner

Hannah Hale
Olivia Riley
Ari Darif
Laynee Hill
Kylee Barney
Allison Bennett

Abbi Putnam

16 - Coach Rawlings
Chloe Dixon
Kacey Pierce
Alexis Betts
Skylar White

Alyssa Wisecup
Stephanie Hirsch
Katrina Bowman
Chloe Delabar


18's Coach Tracey
Hailie Silcott
Payton McBee

Holly Sexton
Katie Newsome
Alli Nungester
Jessica Bolte

Lea McFadden


Winter team will play 4 tournaments.   Practice begins the week of December 4.    Fee for winter team is:   $450.00.    $250.00 is due now with the balance paid in full by January 1.     Tourmament Schedules are full and  can be found on the tournament page.

Winter - 15 - Ridenour
Carly King
Maraya Neff
Arowynn Savage
Emma Hurless
Rachel Rawlings

Ava Christopher
Hannah Lougheed
Hope Garrison

Winter - 15 - Coach Fuchs
Carly Bowdle
Delaney Berry
Kaitlin Potts
Emily Schuer
Brenna McQuiniff
Brynlee Viney

Hailey Young
Maleah Oney
 

Winter - 16 - Tracey
Ellie Harper
Ava Eldridge
Camryn Carroll
Sydney Smith

Kylee Barney
Hannah Burns
Claire Latham
Kacey Pierce